2020 Boat Official List

2014 – VII– 2020
WORLD PREDATOR CLASSIC

#WPC20 REGISTRATION

Ref/Bio Photo Captain Photo Vice Captain Sponsor Team Name Country Status
WPC20-01  

 



WPC20-02 Sami Laakso Tomi Soininen Finland Approved
WPC20-03 Dirk Schitzkat Toni Sachse Germany CONFIRMED
WPC20-04 Tofan constantin claudiu TBA Romania Pending
WPC20-05 Eugen Wolf Thomas Herdt Germany Pending
WPC20-06 Adam Grabowski Mariusz Troscianko Poland CONFIRMED
WPC20-07 Willlem Stolk Chris Bloemert Benelux Pending
WPC20-08 Tomasz Kurnik Piotr Wojnowski Poland Approved
WPC20-09 Sandra Barylska TBA Garmin Poland Approved
WPC20-10 Heiko Selwitschka Luca Selwitschka Finland Approved
WPC20-11 Daniel Andriani Toni Wehn Germany Pending
WPC20-12 Patrick Herbst Kevin Klein Germany CONFIRMED
WPC20-13 Daniel Celeda TBA Approved
WPC20-14 YCP19 Champions TBA Germany Pending
WPC20-15 Jaroslav Vojta Antonin Pacal Czech Rep Pending
WPC20-16 Luc Coppens Jeroen Eijssens Belgium Pending
WPC20-17 Kalle Paavola Pekko Kanerva Finland Approved
WPC20-18 Jimmy Lemon Guido Merlijn Wales Approved
WPC20-19 Brian Kurbjuhn TBA Germany Approved
WPC20-20 Matt Boast Jan Boosma Lowrance 1 Lowrance1 Reserved
WPC20-21 Jeremy Staverman Jelle De Long Lowrance 1 Lowrance1 Reserved
WPC20-22 Ari Paataj Pekka Laitinen Lowrance 2 Lowrance2 Reserved
WPC20-23 Pierre Johnen Patrick Wischermann Lowrance 2 Lowrance2 Reserved
WPC20-24 Rheinland boote Rheinland boote1 CONFIRMED
WPC20-25 Rheinland boote Rheinland boote1 CONFIRMED
WPC20-26 Rheinland boote Rheinland boote2 CONFIRMED
WPC20-27 Rheinland boote Rheinland boote2 CONFIRMED
WPC20-28 Flambeau Flambeau CONFIRMED
WPC20-29 Michael Stalenhoef Citta Romana Netherlands CONFIRMED
WPC20-30 Janek Maciejewski Justin Hitchcock UK qualifier England CONFIRMED
WPC20-31 Michal Batogowski Damian Doda Poland Pending
WPC20-32 Markus Brill-Heck Gerrit Broders SPRO Germany Germany CONFIRMED
WPC20-33 Flambeau Flambeau SL
WPC20-34 Mercury Mercury1 CONFIRMED
WPC20-35 Mercury Mercury1 CONFIRMED
WPC20-36 Mercury Mercury2 CONFIRMED
WPC20-37 Mercury Mercury2 CONFIRMED
WPC20-38 David Holley Peters&May England SL
WPC20-39 TBA Powerpole SL
WPC20-40 Artur Kocikowski Marcin Kotowski Robinson Europe Poland CONFIRMED
WPC20-41 Pro Boats Italy Italy Reserved
WPC20-42 Peter Hornak Marian Maslanak Slovakia CONFIRMED
WPC20-43 Andre Schmitt Danni Schafer Crestliner Boats Europe Germany CONFIRMED
WPC20-44 Roman Milkowski Jerzy Gancarz Poland CONFIRMED
WPC20-45 Antti-Jussi Noronen Toni Pohjalainen Finland CONFIRMED
WPC20-46 Benjamin Quack Julian Emad Germany Pending
WPC20-47 Roberts Valters Rubenis Valters Latvia Pending
WPC20-48 Inguss Pavasars Peteris Lideris Latvia Pending
WPC20-49 Marcin Sentkowski Damian Litwinski Poland Approved
WPC20-50 Roland Gotzler Roman Konopitzky Germany CONFIRMED
WPC20-51 Oliver Wieczorek Matthias Doren Germany CONFIRMED
WPC20-52 Sylvain Legendre Jean-Marc Brisson Belgium Pending
WPC20-53 Robin Imkamp TBA Germany Pending
WPC20-55 Mercury Mercury3 CONFIRMED
WPC20-56 Mercury Mercury3 CONFIRMED
WPC20-57  Andrzej Czerwinski  Adrian Pron Poland Pending