World Predator Classic Street Fishing Official List 2016

Event now full  – Click here to gain 2017 priority information   

Orange name show we have received participant Registration/Disclaimer Form

SEE THE STREET FISHING DRAW HERE

 

Austria-FlagAustria ….. England-FlagEngland ….. France-FlagFrance ….. Finland-FlagFinland ….. Germany-Flag Germany ….. latviaLatvia ….. Netherlands-FlagNetherlands ….. polandPoland ….. ukraineUkraine ….. switzerlandSwitzerland

Participants from

WORLD PREDATOR CLASSIC 2016
STREET FISHING OPEN 
Ref Angler Sponsor Team Name Country Entry Code
WSF16-001 Florian Woltemate     Germany  06-2839
WSF16-002 Michael Bernd Keil   The Fanatics Germany 06-3025-3200/1
WSF16-003 Kevin Woidtke   D´Town Fishing Germany 06-0089/1
WSF16-004 Nikola Ivanovic   D´Town Fishing Germany 06-0089/2
WSF16-005 Philipp Barthelmess Angel-Abenteuer.de   Germany 06-0105
WSF16-006 Viktor Gersch   Lake Bandits Germany 06-0125/1
WSF16-007 Florian Postmeier   Lake Bandits Germany 06-0125/2
WSF16-008 Alexander Woitschischin   Wanderers Germany 06-0167/1
WSF16-009 Eduard Reicherd   Wanderers Germany 06-0167/2
WSF16-010 Dennis Siever Iron Claw Iron Claw1 Germany 06-0189/1
WSF16-011 Anthony Smit   Iron Claw1 Netherlands 06-0189/2
WSF16-012 Andreas Jager Iron Claw Iron Claw2 Germany 06-0218/1
WSF16-013 Matthias Volk   Iron Claw2 Germany 06-0218/2
WSF16-014 Wadim Fur   Wanderers2 Germany 06-0229
WSF16-015 Andrii Yehorov   Wanderers2 Ukraine 06-0256
WSF16-016 Thomas Mieruch   Angelszene Magdeburg1 Germany 06-0281/1
WSF16-017 Christopher Jahn   Angelszene Magdeburg1 Germany 06-0281/2
WSF16-018 Michelle Zanger   Angelszene Magdeburg2 Germany 06-0302/1
WSF16-019 Sebastian Kluge   Angelszene Magdeburg2 Germany 06-0302/2
WSF16-022 Marcel van Oudheusden   Streetfishing Team Vlaardingen Netherlands 06-0331/1
WSF16-023 Peter Nebbeling   Streetfishing Team Vlaardingen Netherlands 06-0331/2
WSF16-026 Markus Geier   Das Animalische Duo P.F.S. Germany 06-0400/1
WSF16-027 Christian Hamster   Das Animalische Duo P.F.S. Germany 06-0400/2
WSF16-028 Mike Forster   Jig’n’Roll Germany 06-0446/1
WSF16-029 Dennis Kellputt   Jig’n’Roll Germany 06-0446/2
WSF16-030 Sven Eggeling   Namikis Germany 06-0483/1- 1299/1
WSF16-031 Martin Meyer   Namikis  Germany 06-0483/2- 1299/2
WSF16-032 Gerrit Hijbeek      Netherlands  On-site 
WSF16-033 Willem Boersma     Netherlands 06-0507/1
WSF16-034 Robert Fox     Netherlands 06-0507/2
WSF16-035 Soren Schemaitat   AREA45 Germany 06-0513/1
WSF16-036 David Miller   AREA45 Germany 06-0513/2
WSF16-037 Dennis Horvath   Next Level Streetfishing Netherlands 06-0556/1
WSF16-038 Dominique Kleijwegt   Next Level Streetfishing Netherlands 06-0556/2
WSF16-039 Lars Albers   Angelsport Grüppen Germany 06-0562/1
WSF16-040 Jorg Engbers   Angelsport Grüppen Germany 06-0562/2
WSF16-041 Oliver Reinhardt   Father and son fishing Germany 06-0593/1-0851/1
WSF16-042 Laszlo von Wurzen   Father and son fishing Germany 06-0593/2-0851/2
WSF16-043 Timo Lauther Sportex.de Black Forest Bass  France 06-0604/1-1249/1
WSF16-044 Ralf Ibach Sportex.de Black Forest Bass France 06-0604/2-1249/2
WSF16-045 Philipp Aust   RKM700 Germany 06-0628/1
WSF16-046 Pascal Wassenberg   RKM700  Germany 06-0628/1
WSF16-047 Harry de Haan Lowrance   Netherlands 06-0667
WSF16-048 Kasper Patrick   Tock-Sick 1 Germany 06-0700/1
WSF16-049 Christian Rakowski   Tock-Sick 1 Germany 06-0700/2
WSF16-050 Radosław Witolski Daiwa Wkra Fishing Squad 1 Poland 06-0749/1-0975/1
WSF16-051 Kamil Piekut   Wkra Fishing Squad 1 Poland 06-0749/2-0975/2
WSF16-052 Mateusz Kucinski Daiwa Wkra Fishing Squad 2 Poland 06-0776/1-0988/1
WSF16-053 Sebastian Romanowski   Wkra Fishing Squad 2 Poland 06-0776/2-0988/2
WSF16-054 Jan Pisarski   Crazy Fishermen Poland 06-0806/1
WSF16-055 Rafal Mleczak   Crazy Fishermen Poland 06-0806/2-0895
WSF16-056 Gatis Malmeisters Sargofish Team Kosadaka Latvia 06-0823/1-3172/1
WSF16-057 Vitalijs Karpenkovs Sargofish Team Kosadaka  Latvia 06-0823/2-3172/2
WSF16-058 Krzysztof Dabkowski   Crazy Fishermen 2 Poland 06-0937/1
WSF16-059 Leszek Kotwinski   Crazy Fishermen 2 Poland 06-0937/2
WSF16-060 Richard Haines     England 06-1025
WSF16-061 Michael Bongers
Champion 2015
  Tock Sick 2 Germany 06-1057/1
WSF16-062 Martin Hoffman   Tock Sick 2 Germany 06-1057/2
WSF16-063 Daniel Kaludzinski   ZanderKalle softbaits Germany 06-1075/1
WSF16-064 Stephan Kaludzinski   ZanderKalle softbaits  Germany 06-1075/2
WSF16-065 Pascal Kyek     Germany 06-1087
WSF16-066 Matthew Hills   Spro Germany 4 Germany 06-1093/1
WSF16-067 Joline Ehm   Spro Germany 4  Germany 06-1093/2
WSF16-068 Christopher Dommes   GOOFY Fishing Germany 06-1139/1
WSF16-069 Waldemar Lehman   GOOFY Fishing Germany 06-1139/2
WSF16-070 Tino Vollus SHIMANO  Shimano2 Germany CB16/
WSF16-071 Mike McGuire     England 06-1201
WSF16-072 Alexander Siwirin   Lilix Fishing Germany 06-1265/1
WSF16-073 Vadim Metzger   Lilix Fishing  Germany 06-1265/2
WSF16-074 Torben Kleiterp SHIMANO Shimano1 Netherlands CB16/
WSF16-075   Plano Plano  Switzerland CB16/
WSF16-076   Plano Plano  Switzerland CB16/
WSF16-077 Richard Ruhnke VMC VMC Germany CB16/
WSF16-078 Nils Becker VMC VMC Germany CB16/
WSF16-079 Arhur Langstraat SHIMANO Shimano1 Netherlands CB16/
WSF16-080 Aljosha Fritzsche SHIMANO Shimano2 Germany CB16/
WSF16-081 Dennis Lenz   Clickbaits    Germany 06-0493
WSF16-082 Ulbe Postma CANX    Netherlands 06-1411
WSF16-083 Andre Philippi   Sauerländer Pike Hunters  Germany  06-1426/1
WSF16-084 Nadja Salmen   Sauerländer Pike Hunters Germany 06-1426/2
WSF16-085 Sander Bravenboer   Spug Netherlands 06-1442/1
WSF16-086 Raymond van hulst   Spug Netherlands 06-1442/2
WSF16-087 Michael Steenbreker      Germany 06-1475
WSF16-088 Stephane Morisset   TBA France 06-1509
WSF16-089 Piotr Stopczynski      Poland 06-1524/1
WSF16-090 Joanna Stopczyńska      Poland 06-1524/2
WSF16-091 Karol Wójcik   Crazy Fishermen 4  Poland 06-1552/1
WSF16-092 Robert Szczepanski   Crazy Fishermen 4  Poland 06-1552/2
WSF16-093 Sebastian Soyk   Klubb Kaputt  Germany 06-1573/1
WSF16-094 Andreas Skwarc   Klubb Kaputt  Germany 06-1573/2
WSF16-095 Adam Randall      England 06-1602
WSF16-096 Andreas Karp   Elbcoast-Hunters  Germany 06-1641/1
WSF16-097 Stephan Jaeger   Elbcoast-Hunters  Germany 06-1641/2
WSF16-098 Nick Manintveld Hengelsportwinkel De Catfish Streetfish  Catfish Hellevoetsluis Netherlands 06-1663/1
WSF16-099 Jantina Vaandrager Hengelsportwinkel De Catfish Streetfish Catfish Hellevoetsluis Netherlands 06-1663/2
WSF16-100 Adrian Pron   Crazy Fishermen 3  Netherlands 06-1673
WSF16-101 Heiko Sander   Freaky-fish Germany 06-1689/1
WSF16-102 Erik Dieckvoss   Freaky-fish Germany 06-1689/2
WSF16-103 Andrei Calinescu   Fox Rage  Austria 06-1719/1
WSF16-104 Sabrina Zorn Fox Rage Fox Rage   Austria 06-1719/2
WSF16-105 Waleri Dwining      Germany 06-1739
WSF16-106 Irmantas Docius   Lithuania fishing machines   Germany 06-1744/1
WSF16-107 Regimantas Makarevicius   Lithuania fishing machines  Germany 06-1744/2
WSF16-108 Wladimir Dwining     Germany 06-1777
WSF16-109 Fabian Grafe   The Tackle Fanatics Germany 06-1788/1-3243/1
WSF16-110 Sebastian Ebert   The Tackle Fanatics Germany 06-1788/2-3243/2
WSF16-111 Stephan Schober SPRO SPRO Germany 1 Germany SL809/1
WSF16-112 Thomas Mrokon SPRO SPRO Germany 1 Germany SL809/2
WSF16-113 Daniel Gaedeke SPRO SPRO Germany 2 Germany SL809/3
WSF16-114 Christian Felkel SPRO SPRO Germany 2 Germany SL809/4
WSF16-115 Bjoern Hengst SPRO SPRO Germany 3 Germany SL809/5
WSF16-116 Jan Schoofs SPRO SPRO Germany 3 Germany SL809/6
WSF16-117 Tomasz Nierada   Chiller Squad Poland 06-1804/1
WSF16-118 Sandra Nierada Barylska   Chiller Squad Poland 06-1804/2
WSF16-119 Adam Grzelec     Poland 06-1832
WSF16-120 Fabian Buermann   Trick Theft`s Fishing Connection Germany 06-1869/1
WSF16-121 Daniel Brunig   Trick Theft`s Fishing Connection Germany 06-1869/2
WSF16-122 Daud Kalschoven Flambeau UK Flambeau next level fishing Netherlands 06-1879/1
WSF16-123 Jeffrey Kalschoven Flambeau NL Flambeau next level fishing Netherlands 06-1879/2
WSF16-124 Bjorn Harich   Rockin Fishs Germany 06-1883/1
WSF16-125 Patrick Kiefer   Rockin Fishs Germany 06-1883/2
WSF16-126 Piotr Guza   Crazy Fishermen 3 Poland 06-1912/1
WSF16-127 Robert Majchrowicz CANX  Poland 06-1912/2
WSF16-128 Ireneusz Podugorni   ADHD Squad Poland 06-1949/1
WSF16-129 Krystian Pawlak   ADHD Squad Poland 06-1949/2
WSF16-130 Adrian Walker     England 06-1966
WSF16-131 Stu Johnson     England 06-2001
WSF16-132 Christian Jones     England 06-2047
WSF16-133 Steve Collett CANX    England 06-2054
WSF16-134 Daniel Fumagalli CANX     England 06-2080
WSF16-135 Joseph Cummins      England 06-2127
WSF16-136 Alexey Astashin      Germany 06-3054
WSF16-137 Jamie Willetts      England 06-2201
WSF16-138 Carl Arcus   SHUK  England 06-2215/1
WSF16-139 Jamie Potts   SHUK  England 06-2215/2
WSF16-140 Raphael Matschullat   Big Fish Os  Germany 06-2254/1-2291/1
WSF16-141 Oliver Birkemeyer CANX  Big Fish Os  Germany 06-2254/2-2291/2
WSF16-142 Tobias Brenneken   BungaBunga Germany  06-2301/1
WSF16-143 Torsten Ruhl   BungaBunga Germany  06-2301/2
WSF16-144 Andreas Ruf   Basstards Germany  06-2312/1
WSF16-145 Eduard Orth   Basstards  Germany  06-2312/2
WSF16-146 Lars Hubach   Bass Bro’s Germany 2 Germany  06-2345/1
WSF16-147 Vassili Papanikos   Bass Bro’s Germany 2 Germany  06-2345/2
WSF16-148 Simon Kratzer   Bass Bro’s Germany 1 Germany  06-2374/1
WSF16-149 Moritz Schulte   Bass Bro’s Germany 1 Germany 06-2374/2
WSF16-150 Claudio Eichler   Lurenatic Germany 06-2394/1
WSF16-151 Henrik Haack   Lurenatic  Germany 06-2394/2
WSF16-152 David Brückner   BoostFishing  Germany 06-2416/1
WSF16-153 Marvin Henk   BoostFishing  Germany 06-2416/2
WSF16-154 Heister Bon Jaralve   Simply Fishing Berlin Germany 06-2435/1
WSF16-155 Christopher Duxa   Simply Fishing Berlin Germany 06-2435/2
WSF16-156 Patrick Marrable   The Fanatics Germany 06-2517-3200/2
WSF16-157 Britta Kipp   Clickbaits  Germany 06-2525
WSF16-158 Friedrich Rossler   Lurenatic 2 Germany 06-2478/1-2530/1
WSF16-159 Alexander Schmidt   Lurenatic 2 Germany 06-2478/2-2530/2
WSF16-160 Marcel Tahn   Team Sportex (catch..cheese & release) Germany 06-2389/1-2553/1
WSF16-161 Alexander Neuhaus   Team Sportex (catch..cheese & release) Germany  06-2389/2-2553/2
WSF16-162 Sascha Waldi   Team Angelsport Waldi 1 Germany  06-2568/1
 WSF16-163 Tobias Allgeier   Team Angelsport Waldi 1 Germany  06-2568/2
 WSF16-164 Kai Waldi   Team Angelsport Waldi 2 Germany 06-2572/1
 WSF16-165 Tobias Haller   Team Angelsport Waldi 2  Germany 06-2572/2
 WSF16-166 Thorsten Mayer   Bass Secret Agent’s Germany 06-2612/1-2663/1
WSF16-167 Sebastian Wache   Bass Secret Agent’s Germany 06-2612/2-2663/2
WSF16-168 Karlheinz Knebel   Team Angelsport Waldi Dreamcatcher Germany 06-2635/1
WSF16-169 Steffen King   Team Angelsport Waldi Dreamcatcher Germany 06-2635/2
WSF16-170 Tobias Wabersky   tacklecheck Germany 06-2683/1
WSF16-171 Bodo Fletemeier   tacklecheck Germany 06-2683/2
WSF16-172 Darek Skepski Daiwa Sports Team Daiwa Poland 06-2716/1
WSF16-173 Maciek Wozniak   Team Daiwa Poland 06-2716/2
WSF16-174 Adam Jarmolowicz   Amigo Fishing Team Poland 06-2737/1
WSF16-175 Pawel Nowek   Amigo Fishing Team Poland 06-2737/2
WSF16-176 Grzegorz Jagodzinski   Amigo Fishing Team 2 Poland 06-2760
WSF16-177 Jan Groeneveld     Netherlands 06-2790
WSF16-178 Pascal Wessel   Hamburger Royale Germany 06-2864/1
WSF16-179 Florian Engelke   Hamburger Royale Germany 06-2864/2
WSF16-180 Scheelen Mario     Belgium 06-2899
WSF16-181 Marcus Murre      Germany 06-2903
WSF16-182 Oliver Reinz   Novesia Germany 06-2923/1
WSF16-183 Ralph Mohring   Novesia Germany 06-2923/2
WSF16-184 Krzysztof Urba   Amigo Fishing Team 2 Poland 06-2948
WSF16-185 Olga Halme     Finland 06-2956
WSF16-186 Waldemar Scheenko   Just-Fishing.eu  Germany 06-2993/1-3005/1
 WSF16-187 Alexander Esch   Just-Fishing.eu Germany 06-2993/2-3005/2
WSF16-188 Valentin Ledovskykh     Germany 06-3078
WSF16-189 Heiko Sauther Wiley X Wiley X1 Germany CB16/
 WSF16-190 Daniel Fritz Wiley X Wiley X1  Germany CB16/
WSF16-191 Jan Hildebrand Wiley X Wiley X2  Germany CB16/
WSF16-192 Michael Niedrig Wiley X Wiley X2  Germany CB16/
WSF16-193 Slawomir Pagas   Amigo Fishing Team 3  Poland 06-3269/1
WSF16-194 Sebastian Chomiak   Amigo Fishing Team 3  Poland 06-3269/2
WSF16-195 Tadas Gradzevicius     England 06-3274
WSF16-196 Raimondas Kalinauskas      England 06-3300
WSF16-197 Tom Britton   The Reel Deal England 06-3090/1
WSF16-198 Wayne Mcdowell   The Reel Deal England 06-3090/2
WSF16-199 Tomczuk Wlodzimierz   Phenix Team Belgium 06-3134/1
WSF16-200 Marcin Rozycki   Phenix Team Belgium 06-3134/2

WPC SF pic 12