World Predator Classic Street Fishing Official List 2018

WSF18 STREET FISHING EXTAS

Event now full – click here to register to priority list

. England-Flag   .  
Belgium England France Germany Netherlands Poland
.
.
  switzerland ukraine
Latvia Lithuania Scotland Switzerland Ukraine
WORLD PREDATOR CLASSIC 2018
V – STREET FISHING OPEN 

Name in ORANGE means we have received your online registration document
Name in GREEN means new information which needs to be checked at Desk 4 upon registration

Ref Angler Sponsor Team Name Country Entry Code
WSF18-001 Fabian Graefe
Defending champion
Hearty Rise EuropePremium Tackle Hearty Rise Germany 51-1215/1
WSF18-002 Sebastian Ebert Hearty Rise Europe – Premium Tackle Hearty Rise Germany 51-1215/2
WSF18-003 Dennis Peters The Art of Streetfishing Germany 51-0037/1
WSF18-004 Kevin Imhof The Art of Streetfishing Germany 51-0037/2
WSF18-005 Viktor Gersch Lake Bandits Germany 51-0071/1
WSF18-006 Florian Postmeier Lake Bandits Germany 51-0071/2
WSF18-007 Kevin Woidtke D‘Town Fishing Germany 51-0117/1
WSF18-008 Nikola Ivanovic D‘Town Fishing Germany 51-0117/2
WSF18-009 Philipp Boer Fishjunkies Germany 51-0142/1-3541/1
WSF18-010 Uwe Wermers Fishjunkies Germany 51-0142/2-3541/2
WSF18-011 Koen Sipma Zander Elite Netherlands 51-0151/1
WSF18-012 Wietze Woudwijk Zander Elite Netherlands 51-0151/2
WSF18-013 Frank Huttl JAX PRO STREETFISHING Germany 51-0171/1
WSF18-014 Florian Rennemann JAX PRO STREETFISHING Germany 51-0171/2
WSF18-015S Artur Kardasz Scotland 51-0212/1
WSF18-016S Krzysztof Biadun Scotland 51-0212/2
WSF18-017 Marcel van Oudheusden Pro Perch Team Germany 51-0244/1
WSF18-018 Peter Nebbeling Pro Perch Team Germany 51-0244/2
WSF18-019 Jacek Borkowski Polish Fishing Club 1 Poland 51-0276/1
WSF18-020 Slawomir Sikorski Polish Fishing Club 1 Poland 51-0276/2-0458/1
WSF18-021 Mariusz Wisniewski Polish Fishing Club 2 Poland 51-0313/1
WSF18-022 Piotr Tokarski Polish Fishing Club 2 Poland 51-0313/2-0529/1
WSF18-023 Piotr Mankowski Polish Fishing Club 3 Poland 51-0358/1
WSF18-024 Andrzej Demski Polish Fishing Club 3 Poland 51-0358/2-0481/1
WSF18-025 Sylwester Matuszak Matuszak team PL Poland 51-0371/1-0928/1
WSF18-026 Maximilien Matuszak Matuszak team PL Poland 51-0371/2-0928/2
WSF18-027 Sebastian Sidorek Polish Fishing Club 4 Poland 51-0403/1
WSF18-028 Zbigniew Stelmaszczyk Polish Fishing Club 4 Poland 51-0403/2-0567/1
WSF18-029 Sascha Erlemann Plus-Fishing Germany 51-0426
WSF18-030 Andreas Buss Plus-Fishing Germany 51-2898
WSF18-031 Maik Nowotny Westpott Predator Germany 51-0585-PP91117/1B*
WSF18-032 Jan Schodon Westpott Predator Germany 51-1140-PP91117/2B*
WSF18-033 Andreas Erbelding Bock auf Barsch! Germany 51-0622/1
WSF18-034 Martin Riedel Bock auf Barsch! Germany 51-0622/2
WSF18-035 Daniel Brouwers Percherry Germany 1 Germany 51-0663/1
WSF18-036 Gerrit Scholz Percherry Germany 1 Germany 51-0663/2
WSF18-037 Thomas Gronenwald Percherry Germany 2 Germany 51-0693/1
WSF18-038 Holger Christoph Helbeck Percherry Germany 2 Germany 51-0693/2
WSF18-039S Stephen Hands England 51-0703
WSF18-040 Alexander Woitschischin Merega sledopyt.net Wanderers 1 Germany 51-0716/1
WSF18-041 Eduard Reicherd Merega sledopyt.net Wanderers 1 Germany 51-0716/2
WSF18-042 Wadim Fur Merega sledopyt.net Wanderers 2 Germany 51-0737/1
WSF18-043 Andrii Yehorov Merega sledopyt.net Wanderers 2 Germany 51-0737/2
WSF18-044. Stephan Schober Spro.de Spro Sports Germany SL1411
WSF18-045. Florian Engelke Spro.de Spro Sports Germany SL1411
WSF18-046S Daniel Dabija Belgium 51-0779
WSF18-047 Daan van der Velde Tussen Haakjes Netherlands 51-0804/1
WSF18-048 Dennis Metaal Tussen Haakjes Netherlands 51-0804/2
WSF18-049 Dennis Horvath Crazy Fish Next Level Netherlands 51-0816/1
WSF18-050 Dominique Kleijwegt Crazy Fish Next Level Netherlands 51-0816/2
WSF18-051 Florian Cegla Inglourious Bassterds Germany 51-0837/1
WSF18-052 Patrick Klockner Inglourious Bassterds Germany 51-0837/2
WSF18-053 Andrzej Hinca Polish fishing club 5 Poland 51-0869
WSF18-054 Zygmunt Wisniewski Polish fishing club 5 Poland 51-1161
WSF18-055 Pascal Kyek Jig Bros Netherlands 51-0900/1
WSF18-056 Christopher Lochte Jig Bros Netherlands 51-0900/2
WSF18-057 Vincent Payro AS DE PIKE France 51-0932/1
WSF18-058 Sebastien Pankorski AS DE PIKE France 51-0932/2
WSF18-059 Jonas Mix The Big Fish Crew-Berlin Germany 51-0966/1
WSF18-060 Marc Thomas Kunze The Big Fish Crew-Berlin Germany 51-0966/2
WSF18-061 Daniel Leitner Pure Rod Brand Germany 51-0975/1
WSF18-062 Ralph Mohring Pure Rod Brand Germany 51-0975/2
WSF18-063 Andy Linnemann Cherry Peppers Germany 51-1025/1
WSF18-064 Manuel Schafer Cherry Peppers Germany 51-1025/2
WSF18-065 Bjorn Wroblewski Streetfishing Angelcenter Voegler Germany 51-1068/1
WSF18-066 Benjamin Israel Streetfishing Angelcenter Voegler Germany 51-1068/2
WSF18-067 Raymond van Hulst Tha Locals Netherlands 51-1091/1
WSF18-068 Sander Bravenboer Tha Locals  Netherlands 51-1091/2
WSF18-069 Patrick Kostmann Harbour Fishing Hamburg Germany 51-1139/1
WSF18-070 Joseph Gutknecht Harbour Fishing Hamburg Germany 51-1139/2
WSF18-071S Dan Dragan Belgium 51-1196
WSF18-072 Kai Jaspers ZFT Oberhausen 2 Germany 51-1154/1
WSF18-073 Dominik Smok ZFT Oberhausen 2 Germany 51-1154/2
WSF18-074 Sebastian Boseck Streetfishing Ruhrpott 1 Germany 51-1253/1
WSF18-075 Tim Chmielewski Streetfishing Ruhrpott 1 Germany 51-1253/2
WSF18-076 Dirk Becker Streetfishing Ruhrpott 2 Germany 51-1287/1
WSF18-077 Francis Rosik Streetfishing Ruhrpott 2 Germany 51-1287/2
WSF18-078 Harich Bjorn PikeTology Germany 51-1306/1
WSF18-079 Patrick Kiefer PikeTology Germany 51-1306/2
WSF18-080 Lars Albers Grueppen Angelsport Germany 51-1346/1
WSF18-081 Joerg Engbers Grueppen Angelsport Germany 51-1346/2
WSF18-082 Mario Bildhauser ZFT Oberhausen Germany 51-1016/1
WSF18-083 Nino Bildhauser ZFT Oberhausen Germany 51-1016/2
WSF18-084 Martin Braun Zander Buddies Germany 51-1350/1
WSF18-085 Marcel Gartner Zander Buddies Germany 51-1350/2
WSF18-086 Stefan Beckmann Predator Hunter’s Germany Germany 51-1388/1
WSF18-087 Daniel Schrovenwever Predator Hunter’s Germany Germany 51-1388/2
WSF18-088 Robert Munzer Ul-Kartell 1 Germany 51-1415/1
WSF18-089 Richard Munzer Ul-Kartell 1 Germany 51-1415/2
WSF18-090 Henry Hockner Ul-Kartell 2 Germany 51-1430/1
WSF18-091 Tom Linke Ul-Kartell 2 Germany 51-1430/2
WSF18-092 Christophe Bellec Amazing Fishing CCBM4 France 51-1468/1-3378/1
WSF18-093 Francis Peutet Amazing Fishing CCBM4 France 51-1468/2-3378/2
WSF18-094 Emmanuel Bonnal CCBM5 France 51-1481/1-3431/1
WSF18-095 Romuald Boucheron CCBM5 France 51-1481/2-3431/2
WSF18-096 Jose Pelegrin CCBM2 France 51-1523/1-3355/1
WSF18-097 Stephane Lherbier CCBM2 France 51-1523/2-3355/2
WSF18-098 David Alonso Amazing Fishing CCBM1 France 51-1569/1-2928/1
WSF18-099 Michel Gabrysiak Amazing Fishing CCBM1 France 51-1569/2-2928/2
WSF18-100 Yoann Herveleu French’n Fish France 51-1636-3340/2
WSF18-101 Daniel Pozoga Team Dragon 1  Poland 51-1655/1
WSF18-102 Konrad Sobieraj Team Dragon 1 Poland 51-1655/2
WSF18-103S Gunnar Glimm  Germany 51-1679
WSF18-104 Christophe Planet CCBM3 France 51-1703/1-3415/1
WSF18-105 Anthony Cuq CCBM3 France 51-1703/2-3415/2
WSF18-106 Pawel Piekuta Mikado Abramis Mikado Fishing Team 1  Poland 51-1743/1 ASG27
WSF18-107 Bartosz Zawadzinski Mikado Abramis Mikado Fishing Team 1 Poland 51-1743/2 ASG27
WSF18-108 Slawomir Wojtusciszyn Mikado Abramis Mikado Fishing Team 2 Poland 51-1753/1 ASG27
WSF18-109 Bartosz Smoron Mikado Abramis Mikado Fishing Team 2 Poland 51-1753/2 ASG27
WSF18-110 Szymon Wilke Mikado Abramis Mikado Fishing Team 3  Poland 51-1787/1 ASG27
WSF18-111 Tomasz Dziewulski Mikado Abramis Mikado Fishing Team 3 Poland 51-1787/2 ASG27
WSF18-112S Mike Forster Germany 51-1801
WSF18-113 Laurent Fouliard Anjou Fishing Style France 51-1833/1-3448/1
WSF18-114 Jonathan Delaune Anjou Fishing Style France 51-1833/2-3448/2
WSF18-115 Pawel Brzozowski Amigo Fishing Poland 51-1869-1870/2
WSF18-116 Marian Ciesielski Amigo Fishing Poland 51-1870/1
WSF18-117 Christian Rakowski Spinmad Germany Germany 51-1891/1
WSF18-118 Martin Hoffmann Spinmad Germany Germany 51-1891/2
WSF18-119 Heiko Sander SUR Germany 51-1924/1
WSF18-120 Andre Griesberg SUR Germany 51-1924/2
WSF18-121 Thomas Nosinski Harbour Fishing Hamburg 2 Germany 51-1967/1
WSF18-122 Christoph Wagner Harbour Fishing Hamburg 2 Germany 51-1967/2-3473
WSF18-123 Benny Beutling Meckpomm fishing Germany 51-2001/1
WSF18-124 Heiko Kahler Meckpomm fishing Germany 51-2001/2
WSF18-125S Wlodek Tomczuk Poland 51-2040
WSF18-126 Michal Oswiecinski Street Fishing Poland 1 Poland 51-2077 SL1398
WSF18-127 Kamil Grzelak Street Fishing Poland 1  Poland 51-2119 SL1398
WSF18-128 Szymon Kolodziejczyk Team Dragon 2 Poland 51-2137/1 SL1398
WSF18-129 Cezary Ejsak Team Dragon 2  Poland 51-2137/2 SL1398
WSF18-130 Piotr Lesnik Shimano Poland team Poland 51-2167/1-3259/1
WSF18-131 Jakub Grochowiecki Shimano Poland team Poland 51-2167/2-3259/2
WSF18-132 Pawel Zabieglinski Street Fishing Poland 2 Poland 51-2179 SL
WSF18-133 Robert Karpinski Street Fishing Poland 2 Poland 51-2202 SL
WSF18-134 Alain Pelletier French’n Fish France 51-2231/3340/1
WSF18-135 Grzegorz Lazarowicz Team Dragon 3 Poland 51-2277/1 SL1398
WSF18-136 Marek Szulc Team Dragon 3 Poland 51-2277/2 SL1398
WSF18-137 Gatis Malmeisters eboat.lv eboat.lv/JSP Latvia 51-2300/1
WSF18-138 Toms Atslens eboat.lv/JSP Latvia 51-2300/2
WSF18-139 Patryk Kaczmar Team Dragon 4 Poland 51-2337/1 SL1398
WSF18-140 Mateusz Chirowski Team Dragon 4 Poland 51-2337/2 SL1398
WSF18-141 Pascal Wassenberg Zander Obsession Germany 51-2375/1-2412/1
WSF18-142 Oliver Michels Zander Obsession Germany 51-2375/2-2412/2
WSF18-143S Stephane Konnert France 51-2435
WSF18-144 Philipp Aust RKM 700  Germany 51-2445/1
WSF18-145 Robert Nieten RKM 700 Germany 51-2445/2
WSF18-146 Jacek Czerwinski Team Dragon 5 Poland 51-2466/1 SL1398
WSF18-147 Mariusz Bzymek Team Dragon 5 Poland 51-2466/2 SL1398
WSF18-148 Wieslaw Opiol Team Dragon 6 Poland 51-2493/1 SL1398
WSF18-149 Adrian Pron Team Dragon 6 Poland ASC183
WSF18-150 Philipp Knobloch Crazy Fish THINKBIG Germany SL1377 TBP
WSF18-151 Torsten Rühl Crazy Fish THINKBIG Germany SL1377 TBP
WSF18-152S Ricardas Liebus Netherlands 51-3514
WSF18-153S Bogdan Florin Vizitiu England 51-3589
WSF18-154 Roman Giacuzzo Bullseye Fishing Switzerland 51-2556/1
WSF18-155 Arne Ringeltaube Bullseye Fishing Switzerland 51-2556/2
WSF18-156 Waldi Sascha #WALDIBANDE 1 Germany 51-2573/1
WSF18-157 Tobias Haller #WALDIBANDE 1 Germany 51-2573/2
WSF18-158 Tobias Allgeier #WALDIBANDE 2 Germany 51-2619/1
WSF18-159 Sebastian Krzyzanski #WALDIBANDE 2 Germany 51-2619/2
WSF18-160 Lukasz Okruch Team Dragon 7 Poland 51-2625/1
WSF18-161 Pawel Kozakiewicz Team Dragon 7 Poland 51-2625/2
WSF18-162 Andreas Maier Bock auf Barsch II Germany 51-2663/1
WSF18-163 Peter Karger Bock auf Barsch II Germany 51-2663/2
WSF18-164 Rozycki Marcin Mikado Fishing Team 5 Belgium 51-2703-ASG029
WSF18-165 Markus Geier Das Animalische Duo P.F.S. Germany 51-2731/1
WSF18-166 Christian Hamster Das Animalische Duo P.F.S. Germany 51-2731/2
WSF18-167 Timo Waschitzki Quantum Team Germany Germany AS
WSF18-168 Ruwen Koring Quantum Team Germany Germany AS
WSF18-169 Michael Steenbreker Rhein Fire Germany 51-2761/1
WSF18-170 Mathias Thome Rhein Fire Germany 51-2761/2
WSF18-171 Piotr Sierant Team Dragon 8 Netherlands ASC181
WSF18-172 Bozena Sierant Team Dragon 8 Netherlands ASC182
WSF18-173 Andre Fischmann AS Fishing Germany 51-2789/1
WSF18-174 Stephan Rigters AS Fishing Germany 51-2789/2
WSF18-175 Mark Barratt Cheshire T’anglers England 51-2820-3307
WSF18-176 Sandra Barylska Mikado Abramis Mikado Fishing Team4 Poland 51-2830/1 SL1384
WSF18-177 Tomasz Nierada Mikado Abramis Mikado Fishing Team4 Poland 51-2830/2 SL1384
WSF18-178 Sven Kwitniewski Mikado Abramis Mikado Fishing Team 5 Germany 51-2864
WSF18-179 Vadims Loginovs L.BaitsZemex Zemex-L.Baits Latvia SL1399 TPB
WSF18-180 Vladimir Vorotniak L.BaitsZemex Zemex-L.Baits Ukraine SL1399 TPB
WSF18-181 Maurice Masannek A.Fishing A.Fishing Germany 51-2949/1
WSF18-182 Frank Gunther A.Fishing A.Fishing Germany 51-2949/2
WSF18-183 Jacek Szulinski Street Fishing Poland 3 Poland 51-2971/1 SL1398
WSF18-184 Andrzej Pieprzak Street Fishing Poland 3 Poland 51-2971/2 SL1398
WSF18-185 Peter Wohlers Er-Volkskoder Germany 51-2996/1
WSF18-186 Dominik Reichert Er-Volkskoder Germany 51-2996/2
WSF18-187 Steve Garner Cheshire T’anglers England 51-3006
WSF18-188 Marko Schug Odenwald Fishing Germany 51-3075/1
WSF18-189 Stefan Strunz Odenwald Fishing Germany 51-3075/2
WSF18-190 Kestutis Zemaitis Zemaiciai.Lt Lithuania 51-3034/1
WSF18-191 Zilvinas Zemaitis Zemaiciai.Lt Lithuania 51-3034/2
WSF18-192 Lukasz Mysliwiec Deeper Deeper Poland 51-3118/1 SL 1397
WSF18-193 Adrian Modzelewski Deeper Deeper Poland 51-3118/2 SL 1397
WSF18-194S Christian Teper Germany 51-3143
WSF18-195 Jochen Schatz kunst-koeder-shop.de Kunst-Koeder-Shop Germany 51-3176/1-3272/1
WSF18-196 Manuel Buchmaier kunst-koeder-shop.de Kunst-Koeder-Shop Germany 51-3176/2-3272/2
WSF18-197 Andre Gierszewski Bassattack Germany 51-3201/1
WSF18-198 Johann Herter Bassattack Germany 51-3201/2
WSF18-199 Johannes Brunner Topwater  Germany 51-3216/1
WSF18-200 Max Willburger Topwater  Germany 51-3216/2

WPC SF pic 12