World Street Fishing Official List 2019

 

 

WSF19 STREET FISHING REGISTRATION

WORLD STREET FISHING 2019
VI EDITION 
Ref Angler Sponsor Team Name Country Entry Code
WSF19-001 Vincent Payro – defending champion Ace de Pike France 5788872/1
WSF19-002 Sebastien Pankorski Ace de Pike France 5788872/2
WSF19-003 Pawel Karwowski Shimano Poland Poland 5782725/1G
WSF19-004 Jakub Grochowiecki Shimano Poland  Poland 5782725/2G
WSF19-005 Pascal Redecker Pik-Bass Germany 5783264S-5807504/2
WSF19-006 Christophe Bellec France 5783566/1
WSF19-007 David Alonso France 5783566/2
WSF19-008S Daniel Altmann  Germany 5783684S
WSF19-009 Manuel Buchmaier KKS 1 UTBP Germany 5783985/1
WSF19-010 Jochen Schatz KKS 1 UTBP Germany 5783985/2
WSF19-011S Conny Toelen Luxembourg 5784128S
WSF19-012 Kilian Bauer Germany 5784243
WSF19-013 Ralf Zimmermann TBA Germany 5784474/1
WSF19-014 Timo Funk TBA Germany 5784474/2
WSF19-015 Raphael Matschullat The Art of Streetfishing Germany 5784735/1
WSF19-016 David van der Maanen The Art of Streetfishing Germany 5784735/2
WSF19-017S Christian Kern Germany 5784800S
WSF19-018S Lenny Lachenmann Germany 5785097S
WSF19-019 Sebastian Ungureanu RomSpin Romania 5787450/1
WSF19-020 Dabija Daniel RomSpin Romania 5787450/2
WSF19-021S Tim Diefenbach Germany 5787528S
WSF19-022 Michel Gabrysiak CCBM1 France 5787606
WSF19-023 Bastien Beltrami CCBM1 France 5787969 – 5787993
WSF19-024 Marko Schug Odenwald Fishing Germany 5787966/1
WSF19-025 Stefan Strunz OF TBP Germany 5787966/2-
WSF19-026 Christophe Lamm TBA France 5788964/1-5791322/1
WSF19-027 Clemens Voigt TBA France 5788964/205791322/2
WSF19-028 Julien Buisson French Touch Fishing France 5790352/1
WSF19-029 Christophe Boismorant French Touch Fishing France 5790352/2
WSF19-030S Alain Pelletier France 5790964S
WSF19-031S Timo Richter Germany 5791232S
WSF19-032 Sebastian Sidorek Polish Fishing Club Poland 5791422/1
WSF19-033 Slawomir Sikorski Polish Fishing Club Poland 5791422/2
WSF19-034S Stefan Bussfeld Germany 5791646S
WSF19-035S Stephen Hands England 5791732S
WSF19-036 Mael Ernst Humour de pecheur France 5800748/1
WSF19-037 Lucas Ernst Humour de pecheur France 5800748/2
WSF19-038 Patrick Michel Germany 5792929
WSF19-039 Anthony Cuq France 5793443
WSF19-040 Stephane Konnert France 5793514
WSF19-041S Yannick Muller Germany 5794133S
WSF19-042S Christophe Planet France 5795495S
WSF19-043 FK TBP TBA France 5795501/1
WSF19-044 P   TBP TBA France 5795501/2
WSF19-045 Jean-Rene Dennetiere France 5796046/1
WSF19-046 Alexandre Dennetiere Rodhouse Rodhouse France 5796046/2-5874638/2
WSF19-047S Oleksii Leheida Germany 5798997S
 WSF19-048S Gunnar Glimm Germany 5801927S
 WSF19-049 Matthias Geffe Stadtwasserhustler Germany 5802701/1
WSF19-051 Toni Frey Stadtwasserhustler Germany 5802701/2
WSF19-052S Vincent Petit  France  5804057S
WSF19-053 Piotr Mankowski Poland Fishing Club 1  Poland 5804607
WSF19-054 Piotr Tokarski Poland Fishing Club 1 Poland 5804754
WSF19-055 Andreas Falk Smart Fishing  Germany 5806477/1
WSF19-056 TBA Smart Fishing  Germany 5806477/2
WSF19-057 Arne Hoppelshauser Pik-Bass  Germany 5807504/1
WSF19-058S Christian Schipke Germany 5861387S
WSF19-059 Andreas Erbelding Germany 5807593/1
WSF19-060 Martin Riedel Germany 5807593/2
WSF19-061 Andreas Maier TBA Germany 5807619/1
WSF19-062 Peter Karger TBA Germany 5807619/2
WSF19-063 KP TBP TBA France 5810203/1
WSF19-064 EP TBP TBA France 5810203/2
WSF19-065 Maurice Masannek MG Fishing Germany 5816135/1
WSF19-066 Frank Gunther MG Fishing Germany 5816135/2
WSF19-067S Dan Dragan Belgium 5816819S
WSF19-068 Raphael Mathiot France 5817591S
WSF19-069 Patryk Rygielski BaB III UTBP Germany 5818024/1
WSF19-070 Nils Jackson BaB III UTBP Germany 5818024/2
WSF19-071 Jamie Parkins TBA Germany 5818587
WSF19-072S Mathias Diepold Germany 5819345S
WSF19-073 Ruwen Koring TBP Balzer/Owner Pro Staff Germany 5819770/1
WSF19-074 Mark Siefert TBP Balzer/Owner Pro Staff Germany 5819770/2
WSF19-075 Adrian Pron Team Dragon Poland SL AS19
WSF19-076 Andrzej Czerwinski Team Dragon Poland SL AS19
WSF19-077 Arkadiusz Rajfur Spinning Dutch Adventure Qualifying event Poland SL AS19
WSF19-078 Rafal Mleczak Spinmad Team Spinmad Poland 5827516/1
WSF19-079 Marcin Kwasniewski Spinmad Team Spinmad Poland 5827516/2
WSF19-080 Piero Federico Monti Argentina  Germany 5828320
WSF19-081 Remi Pires Redange fishing France 5828948/1
WSF19-082 Alexis Buccoliero Redange fishing France 5828948/2
WSF19-083 Matthieu Lorin AUTAIN PECHE France 5832899/1
WSF19-084 Guillaume Bardot AUTAIN PECHE France 5832899/2
WSF19-085 Christophe Gauthier Bretzel Fishing France 5833374/1
WSF19-086 Sebastien Steiner Bretzel Fishing France 5833374/2
WSF19-087 Frank Huttl JAX PRO Streetfishing Germany 5833984/1
WSF19-088 Daniel Cunz JAX PRO Streetfishing Germany 5833984/2
WSF19-089 Alexander Roschi fischen.ch fischen.ch Switzerland 5834275/1
WSF19-090 Dominik Roschi fischen.ch fischen.ch Switzerland 5834275/2
WSF19-091 Patrick Herbst Zanderfraix‘s Germany 5834304/1
WSF19-092 Jeroen Kerkhof Zanderfraix‘s Germany 5834304/2
WSF19-093 Philippe Weis Lux Predators Luxembourg 5791142/1
WSF19-094 Andy Marini Lux Predators Luxembourg 5791142/2
WSF19-095 Bjorn Harich PikeTology Germany 5835848/1
WSF19-096 Jens Asare Schwarz PikeTology Germany 5835848/2
WSF19-097 Roberto Gervasi PIPO SUPER X Germany 5836228/1
WSF19-098 Senad Nalic PIPO SUPER X Germany 5836228/2
WSF19-099 Simon Huber Yeti Fishing Germany 5841858/1
WSF19-100 Vincent Acuntius Yeti Fishing Germany 5841858/2
WSF19-101 Slawomir Wojtusciszyn Netherlands 5847021/1
WSF19-102 Bartek Smoron Netherlands 5847021/2
WSF19-103 Sylvain Coqu Celt’fish Belgium 5855560/1
WSF19-104 Yann Grimouille Celt’fish Belgium 5855560/2
WSF19-105 Joe Al Gummelt Koedertester Germany 5856167/1
WSF19-106 Simon Norder Koedertester Germany 5856167/2
WSF19-107 Antonio Da Silva Les Oups’ Pikers Team France 5859188/1
WSF19-108 Marc Stephani Les Oups’ Pikers Team France 5859188/2
WSF19-109 Nick Maier Addicted Fishing Germany 5860955/1
WSF19-110 Yasin Polat Addicted Fishing Germany 5860955/2
WSF19-111 Pawel Bogucki Spinning Dutch Adventure Qualifying event Poland SL AS19
WSF19-112S Christian Schipke Germany 5861387S
WSF19-113 Vladislavas Vasilevskis FishingLT Lithuania 5871727/1
WSF19-114 TBA FishingLT Lithuania 5871727/2
WSF19-115 Nicolas Flour Rodhouse Rodhouse France 5874638/1
WSF19-116S Dominik Wollrath Germany 5876062S
WSF19-117 February Qualifying event AS SL19
WSF19-118 February Qualifying event AS SL19
WSF19-119 Joseph Imergamo No Kill Fish 57 France 5879514/1
WSF19-120 Sebastien Matuszak No Kill Fish 57 France 5879514/2
WSF19-121 Mike Forster Jig’n’ Roll  Germany 5879644/1
WSF19-122 Dennis Kellputt Jig’n’ Roll Germany 5879644/2
WSF19-123S Honza Kucera Czech Rep 5886026
WSF19-124
WSF19-125
WSF19-126
WSF19-127
WSF19-128
WSF19-129

WSF19 STREET FISHING REGISTRATION